Steering Committee

Benhard Sitohang
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia
A Min Tjoa
Vienna University of Technology - Austria
Ford Lumban Gaol
IEEE - Indonesia
Iping Supriana
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia
Richard Lai
La Trobe Univesity - Australia

General Chair

Bayu Hendradjaya
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia

Program committee

Adila Alfa Krisnadh
Wright State University - USA
Agung Trisetyarso
Universitas Telkom - Indonesia
Ahmad Ashari
Universitas Gadjah Mada - Indonesia
Amin Anjomshoaa
TU Wien - Austria
Ary Setijadi Prihatmanto
IEEE Indonesia Computer Society Chapter
Arya Ardiansyah
Eindhoven University of Technology - Netherland
Ayu Purwarianti
IEEE Indonesia Education Activity Committee
Bayu Hendradjaya
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia
Bernardo Nugroho Yahya
Ulsan National Institute of Science & Technology - Korea
Chitra Hapsari Ayuningtyas
Alpen-Adria-Universitat Klagenfurt Austria
Dade Nurjanah
Universitas Telkom - Indonesia
Dang Tran Khanh
Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology - Vietnam
David Taniar
Monash University - Australia
Dwi H. Widiyantoro
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia
Erich Neuhold
Chairman of IFIP Technical Committee on Information Technology Application
Estefania Serrai Asensio
KU Leuven, Belgium
Fathul Wahid
Universitas Islam Indonesia - Indonesia
Fazat Nur Azizah
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia
GA Putri Saptawati
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia
Gerald Quirchmayr
University Wien - Austria
Josef Küng
Johannes Kepler University of Linz - Austria
Khabib Mustofa
Universitas Gajah Mada - Indonesia
Ladjel Bellatreche
Laboratorie d'Informatique Scientifique et Industrielle - France
Maguelonne Teisseire
University of Montpellier 2 - France
Michel Hassenforder
UHA - France
MM Inggriani
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia
Muhammad Asfand-e-yar
Masaryk University - Czech Republic
Muhammad Ilyas
University of Sargodha - Pakistan
Nguyen Duy Thanh
Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology - Vietnam
Robert P. Biuk-Aghai
University of Macau - China
RV Hari Ginardi
Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember - Indonesia
Saiful Akbar
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia
Siti Rochimah
Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember - Indonesia
Soleh Al Ayubi
Boston Children's Hospital - United State
Stephane Bressan
National University of Singapore - Singapore
Vladimír Mařík
TU Prague - Czech
Wenny Rahayu
La Trobe University - Australia
Wichian Chutimaskul
King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi - Thailand
Wikan D. Sunindyo
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia
Yan Tang
European Space Agency - Netherland
Yudho Giri Sucahyo
University of Indonesia - Indonesia
Yudistira D. W. Asnar
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia
Zainal Arifin Hasibuan
University of Indonesia - Indonesia

Organizing Committee

Adi Mulyanto
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia
Christine Suryadi
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia
Hira Laksmiwati Soemitro
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia
Riza Satria Perdana
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia
Tricya E. Widagdo
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia
Yani Widyani
Institut Teknologi Bandung - Indonesia